South Sound Speedway

Latest News

2022 Points

All Classes
As of 8/6/2022

LegendsSouth Sound Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 4 Parker Stephens Parker Stephens Tumwater, WA 2 5 5 5 519 -
2 42 Chris Bellanca Chris Bellanca Tacoma, WA 2 5 5 5 499 -20
3 10 Kyle Kinzebach Kyle Kinzebach Bonney Lake, WA 0 4 4 5 434 -85
4 43w Dylan Wolf Dylan Wolf Auburn, WA 0 2 4 5 376 -143
5 40 Samantha Schwarz Samantha Schwarz Mercer Island, WA 0 0 5 5 300 -219
6 69 Andrew Riehl Andrew Riehl , WA 0 3 4 4 287 -232
7 01 Mason Cole Mason Cole Chehalis, WA 0 0 3 5 283 -236
8 76 Corey Boyle Corey Boyle Des Moines, WA 0 0 4 4 271 -248
9 5C Connor Morris Connor Morris Spanaway, WA 0 0 3 5 262 -257
10 46 William Evans William Evans Enumclaw, WA 0 0 0 5 221 -298
11 59w Josh Wharton Josh Wharton Tenino, WA 0 0 0 5 210 -309
12 41 Tracy Warren Tracy Warren Olympia, WA 0 0 2 2 194 -325
13 5a Garret Archer Garret Archer Kent, WA 0 2 2 2 165 -354
14 15 Curt Boyle Curt Boyle Des Moines, WA 0 0 2 3 156 -363
15 11 Rick McNiell Rick McNiell Bellevue, WA 0 0 1 2 155 -364
16 25 Brandon Cole Brandon Cole Olympia, WA 0 1 2 2 151 -368
17 15d Davis Jacobson Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA 0 0 0 4 138 -381
18 35 Marissa Sawin Marissa Sawin Snohomish, WA 0 0 1 2 135 -384
19 97X Jon Kirk Jon Kirk Vashon Island, WA 0 0 0 2 80 -439
20 92 Levie Jones Levie Jones Puyallup, WA 1 1 1 1 70 -449
21 33 Kyle Lang Kyle Lang Snohomish, WA 0 1 1 1 60 -459
22 16a Allie-Mae Jones Allie-Mae Jones Puyallup, WA 0 1 1 1 54 -465
23 7T Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Oregon City, OR 0 0 0 2 51 -468
24 17S Michael Schoonover Jr. Michael Schoonover Jr. Port Orchard, WA 0 0 0 2 44 -475
25 36 Robert Clark Robert Clark Tacoma, WA 0 0 0 1 42 -477
26 37 mason nelson mason nelson Pacific, WA 0 0 0 1 5 -514
Back to All Classes

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration Buy Tickets!


Columbia Distributing
Cut Rate Auto Parts
Hinkle Homes
LE Bottling
Lexar Homes
Lucky Eagle Casino
Olympia Overhead Doors
Power Shop