Skip directly to content

Open To All Classes

07/20/13 Race Results

Race Results July 20, 2013

 

 

D&S Light Truck & Auto Mini Stocks

 

Fast Time: Duane Lacy 16.091

Dash: Mark Johnson, Grant Charneski, Devin Matthews, Kevin Conway and Shyne Huson.

Heat A: Kevin Pegg, Tina McMillan, Duane Lacy, Dylan DeYoung, Josh McMillan, Jack Allen, and Kyle Matthews.

07/13/13 Race Results

Race Results July 13, 2013

 

 

Top Notch Trailer Street Stocks

Fast Time: Anthony Barbera 14.989

Heat A: Richard Kerr, Cody Erskine, Bryan Bykerk, Shawn Jones, Robert Foster, Ken Morgan, Anthony Barbera, and carolyn Thomas.

Main: Anthony Barbera, Richard Kerr, Shawn Jones, Cody Erskine, Ken Morgan, Robert Foster, Carolyn Thomas, and Bryan Bykerk.

 

07/06/13 Race Results

Race Results July 6, 2013

 

 

Olympic Trailer & Truck Accessories Super Late Models

 

Fast Time: Jon Hubbert 13.628

Dash: John Lathrop Jr., Christopher Kalsch, Doni Wanat, and Scott Rinkel.

06/29/13 Race Results

Race Results June 29, 2013

 

 

West Coast Street Stocks

 

Fast Time: Noel Buck Jr. 14.799 (New Track Record)

Main: Kevin Carver, Noel Buck Jr., Andy Stibal, Dave Lund, Kim Wennerberg, Glenn Knutson, Trucker Moore, Chad Ayres, Doug Poirier, Todd Connell, Richard Kerr, Ken Morgan, Jimmy Allen, Arnold Norton, Chad Hinkle, Shawn Jones, and Bryan Bykerk.

 

06/22/13 Race Results

Race Results June 22, 2013

 

 

Olympic Trailer & Truck Accessories Super Late Models

 

Fast Time: Mitch Franklin 13.717

Main 1: Dan Obrist, Rod Schultz Jr., Kurt Meyer, Hoss Thom, Chad Hinkle, Christopher Kalsch, tommy Elstoen, Dustin Wilkinson, Scott Rinkel, Rod Schultz Sr., Mitch Franklin, Mike Obrist, and JJ Hamilton.

06/15/13 Results

Race Results June 15, 2013

 

 

Top Notch Trailer Street Stocks

 

Fast Time: Richard Kerr 14.823 (New Track Record)

Heat A: Robert Foster, Bryan Bykerk, Richard Kerr, Anthony Barbera, Arnold Norton, Greg Davidson, Carolyn Thomas, and Shawn Jones.

Main: Richard Kerr, Greg Davidson, Anthony Barbera, Arnold Norton, Robert Foster, Bryan Bykerk, Shawn Jones, and Carolyn Thomas.

06/08/13 Race Results

Race Results June 8, 2013

 

 

D&S Light Truck & Auto Mini Stocks

 

Fast Time: Dylan DeYoung 16.299

Heat A: Kevin Conway, Jon Baglien, Scott Maynard, Duane Lacy, Dennis Shaffer, Kevin Pegg, and Dylan DeYoung.

Heat B: Devin Matthews, Shayne Huson, Grant Charneski, Jack Allen, Josh McMillan, Tina McMillan, and Kyle Matthews.

06/01/13 race results

Race Results June 1, 2013

 

 

Olympic Trailer and Truck Accessories Super Late Models

 

Fast Time: Kelly Mann 13.530

Dash: Rod Schultz Jr., Tyler Tanner, Kelly Mann, JJ Hamilton.

Main: Tyler Tanner, Kelly Mann, Rod Schultz Sr., Rod Schultz Jr., Christopher Kalsch, Kurt Meyer, JJ Hamilton, Tommy Elstoen, Mitch Franklin, Scott Rinkel, Rob Dees, and Austin Hoye.

05/26/13 results

Race Results May 26, 2013

 

 

Top Notch Trailer Street Stocks

 

Fast Time: Chad Hinkle 14.948

Dash: Bryan Bykerk, Chad Hinkle, Carolyn Thomas, and Anthony Barbera.

Heat A: Richard Kerr, Chad Hinkle, Bryan Bykerk, Carolyn Thomas, and Anthony Barbera.

Heat B: Robert Foster, Arnold Norton, Dan Walker, Shawn Jones, and Eric Lee.

05/25/13 Results

Race Results May 25, 2013

 

 

Top Notch Trailer Street Stocks

 

Fast Time: Kevin Carver 14.876

Heat A: Mike Kanavan, Bryan Bykerk, Dan Walker, Kevin Carver, Richard Kerr, and chad Hinkle.

Heat B: Shawn Jones, Arnold Norton, Clint Coomer, and Robert Foster.

Pages